Awesome Attorney

Attenuators - Blowout Sale! Save up to 75%


Blowout Sale! Up to 75% off on Attenuators at Awesome Attorney. Top brands include Holland Electronics, weBoost, Nexus Net, Bird Technologies, & Jeirdus. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



10 DB Attenuator Pad - 1 Each
10 DB Attenuator Pad - 1 Each
By Holland Electronics
In Stock
$5.75

mpn: FAM-10, ean: 0627424199662,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
The FAM-10 in-line attenuator can be inserted to coaxial cable feeds to reduce signal levels. Combinations of attenuators may be used together to create the exact signal loss needed....


Wilson Electronics 20 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)
Wilson Electronics 20 dB Attenuator, N-Female (50 Ohm)
By weBoost
In Stock
$38.09

mpn: 859927, ean: 0813986005262,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Brand New Wilson Cellular 20dB RF Signal Attenuator w/ N Female Connectors. Model # 859927. Features : . 800 MHz band (Cellular & iDEN).; Equal amounts of signal sent to two antennas for similarly sized areas.; Each output port loses 20dB.; Can be wi...


LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female (3dB - 2 Pack)
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female (3dB - 2 Pack)
By Nexus Net
In Stock
$14.95

ean: 0739992952119,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
7 dB LC/UPC attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in a stable and desired level in the link without any changes on ...


Bird Technologies - 2-A-MFN-10 - Attenuator 2W 10dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-4.0GHz
Bird Technologies - 2-A-MFN-10 - Attenuator 2W 10dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-4.0GHz
By Bird Technologies
In Stock
$78.38

mpn: 2-A-MFN-10, ean: 0729198576691,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
BIRD RF coaxial attenuator. 2 watts 10dB nominal attenuation. Male N to female N connectors.Bi-directional RF Attenuators. Male N to female N connectors.. ...


Jeirdus 1Db FC/UPC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator
Jeirdus 1Db FC/UPC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator
By Jeirdus
In Stock
$39.99
$9.99
You Save: 75%

mpn: FBM-FMFC1DB, ean: 0669591923169,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Fiber Optical attenuator is a device for attenuating the optical power, which is mainly used to measure the index of fiber optic systems, short-range communication signal attenuation system and system tests and other occasions.1dB FC/UPC Single Mode ...


10dB 3Ghz Hp Attenuator
10dB 3Ghz Hp Attenuator
By Holland Electronics
In Stock
$26.90
$17.41
You Save: 35%

mpn: FAM-10HR, ean: 0653958369813,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
The Holland Electronics high performance Attenuator series has been developed to meet high frequency performance requirements such as the SCTE 20 dB minimum return loss specifications. The HR series were designed to meet these requirements and improv...


12dB 3Ghz Hp Attenuator
12dB 3Ghz Hp Attenuator
By Holland Electronics
In Stock
$26.90
$19.50
You Save: 28%

mpn: FAM-12HR, ean: 0653958369820,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
The Holland Electronics high performance Attenuator series has been developed to meet high frequency performance requirements such as the SCTE 20 dB minimum return loss specifications. The HR series were designed to meet these requirements and improv...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Passive Components.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - awesomeattorney.org. All Rights Reserved.