Awesome Attorney

Fiber Optic Connectors


Save on Fiber Optic Connectors at Awesome Attorney. Top brands include ORIENTEK, Corning Cable Systems, DINSpace, & Greenlee. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Fusion Splicer ORIENTEK T40
Fusion Splicer ORIENTEK T40
By ORIENTEK
In Stock
$1,499.99

mpn: Orientek T40, ean: 0700115974400,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
The Fiber Splicing Machine T40 Series have a new fully-digital design, core to core alignment, PAS Technology (Profile Alignment System), Standard accessories. Multiple language menu, 5.7 inch digital high definition LCD display, 8 Sec. splice time, ...


Corning CCH-04U Closet Connector Patch Panel Housing - Holds 12 CCH Connector Panels
Corning CCH-04U Closet Connector Patch Panel Housing - Holds 12 CCH Connector Panels
By Corning Cable Systems
In Stock
$324.99

mpn: CCH-04U, ean: 0840371103098,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
Corning Cable SystemsTM Closet Connector Housings (CCH) provide interconnect or cross-connect capabilities between the outside plant, riser, or distribution cables, and the opto-electronics. The unit can be rack-mounted in 19-in (48 cm) or 23-in (58...


DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
By DINSpace
In Stock
$205.00

mpn: SNAP-12SC-SM,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE. Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel rear or side DIN-Rail mount or Surface mount with 2ea. cable glands max. cable diameter of 12mm (14mm max. also available...


Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set with ST Interface
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set with ST Interface
By Greenlee
In Stock
$2,430.97

mpn: 5670-ST, ean: 0783310844945,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
TEST SET,MULTIMODE (850/1300nm)(5670-ST) 5670-ST by GreenleeInsertion loss test set for multimode fiber. 850/1300Nm loss measurements. Rugged package design. Easy to use portable package. Includes power meter, LED Source, SOC adapter and carrying cas...


DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel
By DINSpace
In Stock
$265.00

mpn: SNAPXL-24SC-MM,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
DINSpace SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. SC/SC OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE. Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel rear or side DIN-Rail mount or Surface mount with 2ea. cable glands max. cable diameter of 12mm (14mm max...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Fiber Optic Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - awesomeattorney.org. All Rights Reserved.